Race Department

For on track support, data analysis and complete race prep packages please email the team or come down for a discussion to review options and systems to best suit your needs and produce the greatest gains.

Riders we support 

 

Isle of Man TT races 2017

Team PRF Racing

rider P3Tuning

NAME
Dave Sellers
NUMBER
37-35
TEAM
PRF racing
MANUFACTURER
Suzuki
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
NICKNAME
Salty

 

 

 

 

 

Dave Salty Seller PRF Racing P3 Tuning

 

P3Tuning BSB British Super bikes racing

 

rider P3TuningNUMBER
25
TEAM
JDV Racing
MANUFACTURER
Ducati
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
BORN
Thursday, December 4, 1969
HOMETOWN
Warrington
OCCUPATION
Company Director
HOBBIES
Gym, Squash, Motorsports
NICKNAME
Jase

 

Jay Earl BSB 2

 

thundersport GB P3 Tuning

rider P3Tuning
NUMBER
94
TEAM
Lee Willo Racing
MANUFACTURER
Kawasaki
WEBSITE / SOCIAL MEDIA
HOMETOWN
Liverpool
OCCUPATION
Gas engineer
HOBBIES
Gym, cycling Motorsports
NICKNAME
Willo
Lee Willo Racing ThundersportGB Champion P3 Tuning